Free & Reliable Delivery

Buyer Protection Guaranteed

Reliable Delivery

Buyer Protection Guaranteed

Need Help? Call us on (868) 665-2235 Ext. 3126 / 3174

Need Help? Call us on (868) 665-2235 Ext. 3126 / 3174

Welcome to our Abel Dealers section. Here you can find locations for our dealers that are conveniently located to server you.

If you have a question for the team, you can get in touch through our friendly customer services here.

Carrier & Katashi Dealers

FRANCHISEES 
NAME AREA CONTACT 
DREAM BUILDERS COLOUR STUDIO LIMITEDARIMA664-569
SOCHAN MARKETING SERVICESAROUCA692-5548
RAMLAGAN COLOUR STUDIOCOUVA297-6284
HOME FRONT COLOUR STUDIO LIMITEDSAN JUAN638-4663
KATASHI RESIDENTIAL DEALERS 
NAME AREA CONTACT 
JUST IN TIMEBARATARIA717-6250
PROFICIENT COOLINGBARATARIA730-3076
CLINT SAYERSSANTA CRUZ267-2875
COOL CONNECTIONARIMA667-4867
SAMUEL ‘S AIR CONDITIONING SERVICESCUNUPIA294-4335
TEAM AIR CONDITIONINGSAN FERNANDO225-6575
TEMP-RITE LIMITEDPOS628-1232
PREDOMINANT SERVICESBARATARIA372-7858
SURE PARTSPOS382-1956
G. BOBMT HOPE304-2406
ROCKE COOL AIR CONDITIONINGSANTA CRUZ728-4671
IRON WING INVESTMENTSCARENAGE620-1374
COOLING CONCEPTSST AUGUSTINE
SURESH AC WORKSCHAGUANAS742-8788
RAYCOOL AIRCONDITIONING & REFRIGERATIONCARONI799-5571
KATASHI/CARRIER RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL  DEALERS 
NAME AREA CONTACT 
SERVICE XPERTSBARATARIA638-6425
BERNARDO AC SOLUTIONSPETTI VALLEY730-3076
SHELDON STEVENSPOS681-4933
ALL TEMP LIMITEDCUNUPIA361-2465
SPOT COOLERSSAN JUAN687-8883
AIR CON SOLUTIONSPOS625-4227
FUTURE COOLMARAVAL628-6356, 628-8891
NOEL’S AIRCONDITIONINGVALSAYN663-6648
CARRIER RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL  DEALERS 
NAME AREA CONTACT 
BERNARDOPETTI VALLEY730-3076
PRECISION AIR CONTROLLAVANTILLE623-0667
CARS 2005BARATARIA315-2840
AIRCON4USAN JUAN788-4305
ARCTIC AIR LTD.POS622-1381
TRIN AIR SERVICES CO.POS625-1837
CLIMETRICS LTDGASPIRILLO689-4180
AVAILABLE AT ALL STANDARD DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED LOCATIONS NATIONWIDE 
NAME AREA CONTACT 
SDLGRAND BAZAAR299-0219 ext. 7300/7301
SDLSAN JUAN299-0219 ext. 7400-7401
SDLARIMA299-0219 ext. 7200/7201
SDLPORT OF SPAIN299-0219 ext. 7500/7501
SDLST. JAMES299-0219 ext. 7700/7701
SDLPRINCES TOWN299-0219 ext. 8300/8301
SDLHIGH STREET, SAN FERNANDO299-0219 ext. 7800/7801
SDLCOFFEE STREET, SAN FERNANDO299-0219 ext. 7600/7901
SDLTOBAGO299-0219 ext. 9100/9101
Menu